3. Division
Norway
# | Team | PL | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | PL | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
1 | Sandviken | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 10 | 24 | 35 |
2 | Bjarg | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 12 | 29 | 34 |
3 | Os | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 37 | 17 | 20 | 28 |
4 | Forde | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 24 | 5 | 28 |
5 | Fana | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 32 | 15 | 17 | 27 |
6 | Askoy | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 19 | 9 | 25 |
7 | Djerv | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 26 | 20 | 6 | 21 |
8 | Loddefjord | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 29 | -11 | 14 |
9 | Asane II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 30 | -7 | 11 |
10 | Haugesund II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 20 | 31 | -11 | 11 |
11 | Stord | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 26 | 39 | -13 | 11 |
12 | Ardal | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 27 | 44 | -17 | 9 |
13 | Froya | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 39 | -18 | 8 |
14 | Floro | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 39 | -33 | 1 |
15 | Asker | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 47 | 20 | 27 | 32 |
16 | Nordstrand | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 37 | 12 | 25 | 30 |
17 | Gamle Oslo | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 23 | 11 | 29 |
18 | Frigg | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 18 | 15 | 28 |
19 | Baerum | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 24 | 10 | 26 |
20 | Sarpsborg 08 II | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 22 |
21 | Oppsal | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 31 | 23 | 8 | 19 |
22 | KFUM II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 17 |
23 | Ullern | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 27 | -2 | 17 |
24 | Assiden IF | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 35 | -15 | 13 |
25 | Flint | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 10 |
26 | Askollen | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 35 | -12 | 9 |
27 | Skeid II | 13 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 45 | -29 | 5 |
28 | Mjondalen II | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 46 | -34 | 2 |
29 | Traeff | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 24 | 31 |
30 | Bjorkelangen | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 12 | 12 | 23 |
31 | Skjetten | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 13 | 11 | 23 |
32 | IF Ready | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 19 | 10 | 23 |
33 | Aalesund II | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 22 |
34 | Lorenskog | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 13 | 8 | 21 |
35 | Lokomotiv Oslo | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 7 | 20 |
36 | Spjelkavik | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 14 |
37 | Molde II | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21 | 28 | -7 | 14 |
38 | Gjellerasen | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 26 | -7 | 10 |
39 | Skedsmo | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 9 |
40 | Hodd II | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 19 | 34 | -15 | 9 |
41 | Funnefoss / Vormsund | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 29 | -18 | 9 |
42 | Kristiansund II | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 37 | -20 | 6 |
43 | Honefoss | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 7 | 54 | 36 |
44 | Floya | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 43 | 12 | 31 | 31 |
45 | Elverum | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 17 | 11 | 25 |
46 | Skjervoy | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 11 | 14 | 22 |
47 | Harstad | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 24 | 4 | 20 |
48 | HamKam II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 33 | 31 | 2 | 17 |
49 | Kongsvinger II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 26 | 28 | -2 | 17 |
50 | Mjolner | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 32 | -9 | 13 |
51 | Ulfstind | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 30 | -3 | 12 |
52 | Innstranden | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 29 | -9 | 11 |
53 | Sprint-Jeloy | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 31 | -21 | 11 |
54 | Fredrikstad II | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 10 |
55 | Fyllingsdalen | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 38 | -30 | 6 |
56 | Bodo / Glimt II | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 47 | -34 | 4 |
57 | Trygg / Lade | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 10 | 20 | 31 |
58 | Nardo | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 14 | 23 | 28 |
59 | Rana | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 17 | 12 | 23 |
60 | Byasen | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 14 | 11 | 19 |
61 | Stabaek II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 24 | 10 | 18 |
62 | Melhus | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 1 | 18 |
63 | Stromsgodset II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 25 | -3 | 17 |
64 | Rosenborg II | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 22 | 0 | 15 |
65 | Tiller | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 25 | -2 | 14 |
66 | Orkla | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 24 | -8 | 14 |
67 | Surnadal | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 29 | -13 | 13 |
68 | Lillestrom II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 31 | 36 | -5 | 12 |
69 | Verdal | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 30 | -14 | 10 |
70 | Mosjoen | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 39 | -32 | 2 |
71 | Pors Grenland | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 13 | 21 | 32 |
72 | Vidar | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 41 | 16 | 25 | 30 |
73 | Vindbjart | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 26 |
74 | Brodd | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 23 | 14 | 9 | 25 |
75 | IF Fram | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 14 | 13 | 24 |
76 | Sola | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 32 | 22 | 10 | 22 |
77 | Madla | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 34 | 35 | -1 | 18 |
78 | Odd II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 31 | -2 | 17 |
79 | Staal Jorpeland | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 30 | 28 | 2 | 16 |
80 | Sandnes Ulf II | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 27 | 35 | -8 | 16 |
81 | Sandefjord II | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 35 | -13 | 10 |
82 | Start II | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 30 | -13 | 9 |
83 | Mandalskameratene | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 36 | -18 | 6 |
84 | Vigor | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 16 | 46 | -30 | 6 |
Relegation
Home
Away