Regionalliga
Austria
# | Team | PL | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | PL | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
1 | Voitsberg | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 79 | 30 | 49 | 70 |
2 | Gurten | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 45 | 26 | 19 | 51 |
3 | WSPG Wels | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 56 | 32 | 24 | 50 |
4 | LASK II | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 65 | 38 | 27 | 47 |
5 | Weiz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 57 | 53 | 4 | 45 |
6 | Wallern / Marienkirchen | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 56 | 55 | 1 | 45 |
7 | St. Anna | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 38 | 60 | -22 | 41 |
8 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 53 | 44 | 9 | 40 |
9 | Union Vocklamarkt | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 38 | 53 | -15 | 39 |
10 | Vorwarts Steyr | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 32 | 38 | -6 | 38 |
11 | Ried II | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 54 | 70 | -16 | 37 |
12 | ASK Klagenfurt | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 51 | 58 | -7 | 37 |
13 | Gleisdorf 09 | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 39 | 43 | -4 | 35 |
14 | Bad Gleichenberg | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 51 | 71 | -20 | 35 |
15 | Wolfsberger AC II | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 45 | 61 | -16 | 35 |
16 | Allerheiligen | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 43 | 70 | -27 | 27 |
17 | Rapid Wien II | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 73 | 25 | 48 | 68 |
18 | Donaufeld | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 68 | 37 | 31 | 56 |
19 | Leobendorf | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 52 | 39 | 13 | 50 |
20 | Krems | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 45 | 37 | 8 | 48 |
21 | Wiener Viktoria | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 52 | 44 | 8 | 47 |
22 | Marchfeld Donauauen | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46 | 45 | 1 | 46 |
23 | Wiener SC | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 52 | 46 | 6 | 43 |
24 | Austria Wien II | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 49 | 42 | 7 | 40 |
25 | Traiskirchen | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 60 | 52 | 8 | 38 |
26 | Oberwart / Rotenturm | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 40 | 52 | -12 | 37 |
27 | TWL Elektra | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34 | 43 | -9 | 34 |
28 | Neusiedl | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 38 | 60 | -22 | 33 |
29 | Favoritner AC | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 34 | 54 | -20 | 29 |
30 | Mauerwerk | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 28 | 58 | -30 | 29 |
31 | Ardagger / Viehdorf | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 22 | 37 | -15 | 28 |
32 | DraYburg | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 38 | 60 | -22 | 27 |
33 | Austria Salzburg | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 93 | 34 | 59 | 66 |
34 | Hohenems | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 72 | 34 | 38 | 62 |
35 | SVG Reichenau | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 58 | 35 | 23 | 51 |
36 | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 47 | 37 | 10 | 50 |
37 | Bischofshofen | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 64 | 44 | 20 | 49 |
38 | Rheindorf Altach II | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 51 | 40 | 11 | 48 |
39 | Silz / Motz | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 76 | 63 | 13 | 47 |
40 | Wals-Grunau | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 47 |
41 | Schwaz | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 48 | 41 | 7 | 44 |
42 | Imst | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 68 | 63 | 5 | 43 |
43 | Rothis | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 47 | 50 | -3 | 35 |
44 | Kufstein | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 28 | 45 | -17 | 33 |
45 | TSV St. Johann | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 40 | 57 | -17 | 33 |
46 | Wolfurt | 30 | 7 | 3 | 20 | 42 | 88 | -46 | 24 |
47 | Rot-WeiY Rankweil | 30 | 6 | 2 | 22 | 43 | 98 | -55 | 20 |
48 | Dornbirner SV | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 33 | 83 | -50 | 18 |
Relegation
Home
Away