Srpska Liga
Serbia
# | Team | PL | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | PL | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
1 | Borac Cacak | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 69 | 18 | 51 | 74 |
2 | FAP | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 67 | 21 | 46 | 71 |
3 | Sloga Pozega | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37 | 33 | 4 | 50 |
4 | Buducnost Krusik | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 39 | 30 | 9 | 47 |
5 | Loznica | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 49 | 37 | 12 | 46 |
6 | Polet Ljubic | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 46 |
7 | Real Podunavci | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 37 | 34 | 3 | 43 |
8 | Zlatibor Cajetina | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 34 | 30 | 4 | 42 |
9 | Mladi Radnik | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 39 | 41 | -2 | 37 |
10 | Josanica | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 34 | 36 | -2 | 36 |
11 | Takovo | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 26 | 35 | -9 | 34 |
12 | Omladinac Zablace | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 34 |
13 | Tutin | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 23 | 40 | -17 | 33 |
14 | Sloga Petrovac | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 34 | 62 | -28 | 26 |
15 | Vrelo Sport | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 25 | 44 | -19 | 24 |
16 | Mihajlovac | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 28 | 68 | -40 | 19 |
17 | Zeleznicar Indija | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 56 | 24 | 32 | 60 |
18 | Sloven Ruma | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 61 | 31 | 30 | 58 |
19 | Radnicki Zrenjanin | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 35 | 34 | 1 | 48 |
20 | Dinamo Pancevo | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 32 | 33 | -1 | 47 |
21 | Kikinda | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 34 | 24 | 10 | 46 |
22 | Naftagas | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 46 | 40 | 6 | 45 |
23 | Omladinac NB | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 34 | 35 | -1 | 45 |
24 | Kabel Novi Sad | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 46 | 37 | 9 | 44 |
25 | Podunavac | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 48 | 34 | 14 | 41 |
26 | Becej | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 36 | 45 | -9 | 40 |
27 | Borac Sajkas | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 30 | 33 | -3 | 39 |
28 | Tisa Adorjan | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 44 | 54 | -10 | 36 |
29 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 31 | 33 | -2 | 34 |
30 | Hajduk 1912 Kula | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 35 | 43 | -8 | 32 |
31 | 1. Maj Ruma | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 29 | 70 | -41 | 25 |
32 | Backa Palanka | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 52 | -27 | 22 |
33 | Zemun | 30 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 62 | 23 | 39 | 69 |
34 | Teleoptik | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 59 | 26 | 33 | 63 |
35 | Zvezdara | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 40 | 34 | 6 | 47 |
36 | Radnicki Obrenovac | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 45 | 41 | 4 | 45 |
37 | Studentski Grad | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 35 | 46 | -11 | 42 |
38 | BASK | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 40 | 23 | 17 | 40 |
39 | Usce Novi Beograd | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 43 | 37 | 6 | 40 |
40 | Brodarac | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 37 | 32 | 5 | 40 |
41 | Jedinstvo Surcin | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 38 | 36 | 2 | 40 |
42 | Polet Dorcol | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 33 | 32 | 1 | 40 |
43 | Prva Iskra | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 49 | 42 | 7 | 39 |
44 | Buducnost Dobanovci | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 38 | 47 | -9 | 39 |
45 | Padinska Skela | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 35 | 47 | -12 | 39 |
46 | Sindelic Beograd | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 31 |
47 | Torlak | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 28 | 57 | -29 | 18 |
48 | Rad Beograd | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 63 | -43 | 10 |
49 | Trayal Krusevac | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 16 | 66 | 90 |
50 | Sindelic Nis | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 52 | 45 | 7 | 52 |
51 | Mesevo | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 54 | 45 | 9 | 51 |
52 | Radnicki Pirot | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 61 | 43 | 18 | 50 |
53 | Jedinstvo Krusevac | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 37 | 28 | 9 | 50 |
54 | Jagodina | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 49 | 37 | 12 | 48 |
55 | Dunav Prahovo | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 43 | 43 | 0 | 43 |
56 | SFS Borac | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 53 | 54 | -1 | 43 |
57 | Djerdap Kladovo | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 39 | 52 | -13 | 43 |
58 | Jedinstvo Paracin | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 41 |
59 | Radnicki Svilajnac | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 62 | 51 | 11 | 39 |
60 | Vlasina | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 51 | 44 | 7 | 39 |
61 | Buducnost Popovac | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 51 | 53 | -2 | 38 |
62 | Pcinja Trgoviste | 30 | 9 | 2 | 19 | 45 | 64 | -19 | 25 |
63 | Timocanin | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 45 | 62 | -17 | 16 |
64 | Zitorada | 30 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 21 | 100 | -79 | 11 |
Relegation
Home
Away