2. Division
Belarus
# | Team | PL | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | PL | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
1 | Agro-Pelishche | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Arsenal II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3 | Atlant Kobrin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | Bobovnya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Dinamo Brest II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | Ivatsevichi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | Krechet | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | Kronon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | Nadezhda Baranovichi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | Neman Grodno II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | Shchuchin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Stenles Pinsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | BGU Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Gazovik Vitebsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | Gorki | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Krumkachy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Minsk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18 | Miory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19 | Naftan II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20 | Polotsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21 | Smorgon II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22 | Uni Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23 | Vitebsk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
24 | Avtozavodets Traktor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
25 | Gazovik Vitebsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
26 | Krumkachy | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
27 | Slavia II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
28 | Uni Minsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
29 | Vitebsk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30 | Dnepr Mogilev II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
31 | Gomel II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
32 | Minsk II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
33 | Naftan II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
34 | Polotsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
35 | Bobovnya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
36 | Neman Grodno II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
37 | Smorgon II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
38 | Stenles Pinsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
39 | Dinamo Brest II | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
40 | Partizan Soligorsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
41 | FSK Energetik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
42 | Arsenal II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
43 | BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
44 | Isloch II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
45 | Slutsk II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
Relegation
Home
Away