Persha Liga
Ukraine
# | Team | PL | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | PL | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
1 | Inhulets' | 28 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 60 | 17 | 43 | 67 |
2 | Karpaty Lviv | 28 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 49 | 20 | 29 | 65 |
3 | Livyi Bereh | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 59 | 21 | 38 | 54 |
4 | Epitsentr | 28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 39 | 33 | 6 | 44 |
5 | Prykarpattia | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 35 | 30 | 5 | 40 |
6 | Nyva Buzova | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 32 | 34 | -2 | 40 |
7 | Viktoriya Sumy | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 23 | 27 | -4 | 39 |
8 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 27 | 29 | -2 | 38 |
9 | FSC Mariupol' | 28 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 29 | 26 | 3 | 37 |
10 | SK Poltava | 28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 49 | 45 | 4 | 37 |
11 | Bukovyna | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 38 | 29 | 9 | 41 |
12 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 28 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 36 | 26 | 10 | 39 |
13 | Nyva Ternopil | 28 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 29 | 29 | 0 | 36 |
14 | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 27 | 34 | -7 | 30 |
15 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 31 | 38 | -7 | 30 |
16 | Khust City | 28 | 9 | 2 | 17 | 34 | 53 | -19 | 29 |
17 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 28 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 27 | 48 | -21 | 28 |
18 | Kremin' | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 20 | 48 | -28 | 25 |
19 | Chernihiv | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 34 | 66 | -32 | 23 |
20 | Hirnyk-Sport | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 24 | 49 | -25 | 23 |
Group A
# | Team | PL | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 10 | 24 | 45 |
2 | Epitsentr | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 27 | 21 | 6 | 31 |
3 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 29 |
4 | Nyva Buzova | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 19 | 2 | 27 |
5 | Prykarpattia | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 27 | 18 | 9 | 26 |
6 | Bukovyna | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 16 | 23 | -7 | 21 |
7 | Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 17 | 1 | 20 |
8 | Nyva Ternopil | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 20 |
9 | FK Metalist Kharkiv | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 13 | 27 | -14 | 14 |
10 | Khust City | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 37 | -22 | 11 |
Group B
# | Team | PL | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inhulets' | 18 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 41 | 13 | 28 | 42 |
2 | Livyi Bereh | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 40 | 11 | 29 | 36 |
3 | FSC Mariupol' | 18 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 22 | 14 | 8 | 31 |
4 | Viktoriya Sumy | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 18 | 1 | 30 |
5 | SK Poltava | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 35 | 27 | 8 | 29 |
6 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23 | 18 | 5 | 25 |
7 | Hirnyk-Sport | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 32 | -16 | 17 |
8 | Kremin' | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 40 | -26 | 14 |
9 | Chernihiv | 18 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 44 | -24 | 13 |
10 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 28 | -13 | 13 |
Relegation
Home
Away