Liga II
Romania
# | Team | PL | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | PL | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
1 | CSM Resita | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 40 |
2 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 36 |
3 | Metaloglobus | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 34 |
4 | FC Arges | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 34 |
5 | Dumbravita | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 27 |
6 | Unirea Dej | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 27 |
7 | Alexandria | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 13 |
8 | Unirea Slobozia | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 60 |
9 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 52 |
10 | 1599 Selimbar | 10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 51 |
11 | AS FC Buzau | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 51 |
12 | Mioveni | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 43 |
13 | Csikszereda | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 40 |
14 | 1599 Selimbar | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 14 | 42 |
15 | Unirea Slobozia | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 8 | 14 | 40 |
16 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 16 | 14 | 37 |
17 | AS FC Buzau | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 31 | 21 | 10 | 34 |
18 | Mioveni | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 33 |
19 | Csikszereda | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 32 |
20 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 30 | 17 | 13 | 31 |
21 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 37 | 24 | 13 | 28 |
22 | Chindia Targoviste | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 13 | 28 |
23 | CSM Resita | 19 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 28 | 25 | 3 | 27 |
24 | Metaloglobus | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 20 | 22 | -2 | 26 |
25 | Concordia Chiajna | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 24 | 18 | 6 | 25 |
26 | Slatina | 19 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 25 |
27 | FC Arges | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 16 | 1 | 24 |
28 | Viitorul P. Targu Jiu | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 28 | -12 | 23 |
29 | Dumbravita | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 23 |
30 | Tunari | 19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 32 | -16 | 16 |
31 | Unirea Dej | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 35 | -22 | 13 |
32 | Alexandria | 19 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 29 | -19 | 9 |
33 | Progresul Spartac | 19 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 50 | -41 | 1 |
Relegation
Home
Away