III Liga
Poland
# | Team | PL | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | PL | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
1 | Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki | 34 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 106 | 32 | 74 | 76 |
2 | Unia Skierniewice | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 78 | 46 | 32 | 65 |
3 | Legia Warszawa II | 34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 70 | 40 | 30 | 65 |
4 | Belchatow | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 58 | 49 | 9 | 56 |
5 | Swit | 34 | 15 | 11 | 8 | 70 | 52 | 18 | 56 |
6 | Lechia T. Mazowiecki | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 66 | 54 | 12 | 53 |
7 | Pelikan Lowicz | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 52 | 40 | 12 | 52 |
8 | Bron Radom | 34 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 39 | 43 | -4 | 48 |
9 | Lomza | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 52 | 51 | 1 | 48 |
10 | Warta Sieradz | 34 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 43 | 48 | -5 | 44 |
11 | Wikielec | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 37 | 46 | -9 | 43 |
12 | Mlawianka Mlawa | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 42 |
13 | Jagiellonia II | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 48 | 58 | -10 | 42 |
14 | Victoria Sulejowek | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 41 | 48 | -7 | 41 |
15 | Olimpia Zambrow | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 52 | 48 | 4 | 40 |
16 | Concordia Elblag | 34 | 8 | 6 | 20 | 37 | 98 | -61 | 30 |
17 | Legionovia Legionowo | 34 | 7 | 6 | 21 | 41 | 71 | -30 | 27 |
18 | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 34 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 89 | -59 | 19 |
19 | Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 84 | 37 | 47 | 75 |
20 | Slask Wroclaw II | 34 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 76 | 32 | 44 | 73 |
21 | Kluczbork | 34 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 55 | 38 | 17 | 60 |
22 | Gornik Polkowice | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 56 | 49 | 7 | 56 |
23 | Pawlowice Slaskie | 34 | 14 | 13 | 7 | 59 | 51 | 8 | 55 |
24 | Goczalkowice Zdroj | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 47 |
25 | Gornik Zabrze II | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 54 | 54 | 0 | 47 |
26 | Sleza Wroclaw | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 60 | 62 | -2 | 45 |
27 | Stilon Gorzow | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 51 | 49 | 2 | 45 |
28 | Lechia Zielona Gora | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 47 | 57 | -10 | 43 |
29 | Carina Gubin | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 48 | 55 | -7 | 42 |
30 | Karkonosze Jelenia Gora | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 41 | 53 | -12 | 41 |
31 | Odra Bytom Odrzanski | 34 | 9 | 14 | 11 | 39 | 42 | -3 | 41 |
32 | Unia Turza Slaska | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 50 | 56 | -6 | 41 |
33 | Warta Gorzow | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 42 | 58 | -16 | 39 |
34 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 44 | 58 | -14 | 33 |
35 | Rakow Czestochowa II | 34 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 43 | 66 | -23 | 32 |
36 | Starowice Dolne | 34 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 36 | 80 | -44 | 23 |
37 | Swit Skolwin | 34 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 75 | 17 | 58 | 85 |
38 | Elana Torun | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 | 56 | 21 | 35 | 71 |
39 | Unia Swarzedz | 34 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 66 | 46 | 20 | 63 |
40 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 34 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 73 | 38 | 35 | 58 |
41 | Blekitni Stargard | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 80 | 62 | 18 | 55 |
42 | Notec Czarnkow | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 73 | 63 | 10 | 50 |
43 | Polonia Sroda | 34 | 15 | 5 | 14 | 55 | 61 | -6 | 50 |
44 | Gedania Gdansk | 34 | 16 | 2 | 16 | 58 | 56 | 2 | 50 |
45 | Pogon Szczecin II | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 63 | 60 | 3 | 49 |
46 | Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 56 | 50 | 6 | 49 |
47 | Sokol Kleczew | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 59 | 65 | -6 | 48 |
48 | Flota Swinoujscie | 34 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 45 | 60 | -15 | 46 |
49 | Vineta Wolin | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 42 | 66 | -24 | 45 |
50 | Cartusia Kartuzy | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 60 | 51 | 9 | 44 |
51 | Luzino | 34 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 48 | 71 | -23 | 34 |
52 | Stolem Gniewino | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 34 | 58 | -24 | 33 |
53 | Unia Solec Kujawski | 34 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 40 | 80 | -40 | 25 |
54 | Starogard Gdanski | 34 | 2 | 7 | 25 | 39 | 97 | -58 | 13 |
55 | Wieczysta Krakow | 34 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 99 | 35 | 64 | 78 |
56 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 34 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 70 | 30 | 40 | 70 |
57 | Star Starachowice | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 52 | 27 | 25 | 66 |
58 | Avia Swidnik | 34 | 17 | 6 | 11 | 60 | 41 | 19 | 57 |
59 | Wislanie Jaskowice | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 56 | 40 | 16 | 54 |
60 | Podlasie Biala Podlaska | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 47 | 35 | 12 | 54 |
61 | Chelmianka Chelm | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 61 | 58 | 3 | 51 |
62 | KSZO 1929 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 49 |
63 | Czarni Polaniec | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 58 | 54 | 4 | 48 |
64 | Garbarnia Krakow | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 49 | 58 | -9 | 46 |
65 | Wisloka Debica | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 41 | 53 | -12 | 45 |
66 | Swidniczanka Swidnik | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 44 |
67 | Wiazownica | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 55 | 73 | -18 | 43 |
68 | Podhale Nowy Targ | 34 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 38 | 40 | -2 | 39 |
69 | Unia Tarnow | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 51 | 66 | -15 | 36 |
70 | Karpaty Krosno | 34 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 26 | 67 | -41 | 25 |
71 | Orleta Radzyn Podlaski | 34 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 32 | 61 | -29 | 24 |
72 | Sokol Sieniawa | 34 | 7 | 2 | 25 | 38 | 95 | -57 | 23 |
Relegation
Home
Away