Denmark Series
Denmark
# | Team | PL | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | PL | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
1 | Odder | 28 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 57 | 23 | 34 | 69 |
2 | Horsens II | 28 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 77 | 35 | 42 | 61 |
3 | Marienlyst | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 71 | 34 | 37 | 55 |
4 | Viby | 28 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 75 | 54 | 21 | 48 |
5 | Norresundby | 28 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 63 | 54 | 9 | 45 |
6 | OKS | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 52 | 44 | 8 | 43 |
7 | Vorup | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 52 | 47 | 5 | 43 |
8 | Kjellerup | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 43 | 55 | -12 | 39 |
9 | B 1909 | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 34 |
10 | Aarhus Fremad II | 28 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 41 | 56 | -15 | 30 |
11 | LSF | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 59 | 43 | 16 | 45 |
12 | B 1908 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 35 |
13 | Ringsted | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 35 |
14 | Herlev | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 42 | 51 | -9 | 34 |
15 | Greve | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 49 | 56 | -7 | 33 |
16 | Naestved II | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 55 | 58 | -3 | 30 |
17 | AB Tarnby | 28 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 25 | 34 | -9 | 30 |
18 | Slagelse B&I | 28 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 40 | 57 | -17 | 29 |
19 | KFUM Roskilde | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 28 | 67 | -39 | 22 |
20 | VB 1968 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 35 | 68 | -33 | 21 |
21 | Tarup-Paarup | 28 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 54 | 45 | 9 | 44 |
22 | Ringkobing | 28 | 12 | 7 | 9 | 54 | 39 | 15 | 43 |
23 | Hobro II | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 53 | 50 | 3 | 38 |
24 | Hedensted | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 50 | 55 | -5 | 34 |
25 | B 1913 | 28 | 7 | 11 | 10 | 36 | 43 | -7 | 32 |
26 | VRI | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 53 | 66 | -13 | 31 |
27 | AaB II | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 29 | 55 | -26 | 29 |
28 | Dalum | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 33 | 51 | -18 | 27 |
29 | Varde | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 40 | 63 | -23 | 25 |
30 | Fjordager | 28 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 76 | -63 | 7 |
31 | Sundby | 28 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 68 | 32 | 36 | 65 |
32 | Bronshoj | 28 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 55 | 23 | 32 | 62 |
33 | Glostrup | 28 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 66 | 36 | 30 | 58 |
34 | Frederikssund | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 56 | 43 | 13 | 46 |
35 | Gorslev | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 39 | 42 | -3 | 45 |
36 | Tarnby FF | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 54 | 43 | 11 | 44 |
37 | Horsholm-Usserod | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 71 | 52 | 19 | 43 |
38 | Karlslunde | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 42 | 43 | -1 | 39 |
39 | Allerod | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 52 | 60 | -8 | 36 |
40 | Skjold | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 31 | 49 | -18 | 33 |
41 | Odder | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 14 | 22 | 45 |
42 | Viby | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 51 | 24 | 27 | 37 |
43 | Vorup | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 42 | 27 | 15 | 37 |
44 | Kjellerup | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 27 | 28 | -1 | 28 |
45 | Norresundby | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 39 | 36 | 3 | 27 |
46 | Ringkobing | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 29 | 28 | 1 | 22 |
47 | Hobro II | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 35 | 38 | -3 | 21 |
48 | VRI | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 33 | 47 | -14 | 18 |
49 | AaB II | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 38 | -19 | 13 |
50 | Varde | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 51 | -31 | 5 |
51 | Sundby | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 48 | 19 | 29 | 43 |
52 | Bronshoj | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 33 | 16 | 17 | 37 |
53 | Tarnby FF | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 32 | 20 | 12 | 31 |
54 | Gorslev | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 31 |
55 | Allerod | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 37 | 36 | 1 | 30 |
56 | Herlev | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 28 | 31 | -3 | 21 |
57 | Naestved II | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 34 | 40 | -6 | 19 |
58 | Greve | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 31 | -7 | 19 |
59 | AB Tarnby | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 22 | -10 | 15 |
60 | KFUM Roskilde | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 49 | -36 | 10 |
61 | Glostrup | 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 41 | 20 | 21 | 39 |
62 | Frederikssund | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 39 | 24 | 15 | 34 |
63 | Horsholm-Usserod | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 48 | 31 | 17 | 30 |
64 | Karlslunde | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 24 | 4 | 28 |
65 | Skjold | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 29 | -8 | 26 |
66 | LSF | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 37 | 33 | 4 | 25 |
67 | Ringsted | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 30 | 34 | -4 | 22 |
68 | B 1908 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 29 | -9 | 18 |
69 | Slagelse B&I | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 21 | 38 | -17 | 15 |
70 | VB 1968 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 45 | -23 | 11 |
71 | Horsens II | 18 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 41 |
72 | Marienlyst | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 46 | 16 | 30 | 39 |
73 | OKS | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 27 |
74 | B 1909 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 29 | 26 | 3 | 25 |
75 | Aarhus Fremad II | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 24 |
76 | Tarup-Paarup | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 27 | 33 | -6 | 23 |
77 | B 1913 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 23 | 25 | -2 | 22 |
78 | Hedensted | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 32 | 36 | -4 | 22 |
79 | Dalum | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 25 | 33 | -8 | 20 |
80 | Fjordager | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 50 | -42 | 6 |
Relegation
Home
Away