4. liga
Czech Republic
# | Team | PL | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | PL | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
1 | Petrin Plzen | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 77 | 31 | 46 | 67 |
2 | Aritma Praha | 30 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 61 | 22 | 39 | 60 |
3 | Spartak Sobeslav | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 64 | 44 | 20 | 58 |
4 | Marianske Lazne | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 58 | 36 | 22 | 51 |
5 | Banik Sokolov | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 73 | 50 | 23 | 49 |
6 | SK Horovice | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 46 |
7 | Komarov | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 51 | 44 | 7 | 42 |
8 | Doubravka | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 45 | 35 | 10 | 40 |
9 | Rokycany | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 36 |
10 | Jindrichuv Hradec | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 47 | 65 | -18 | 36 |
11 | Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 45 | 63 | -18 | 33 |
12 | Pribram II | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 44 | 61 | -17 | 33 |
13 | Jiskra Domazlice II | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 44 | 60 | -16 | 31 |
14 | Otava Katovice | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 39 | 60 | -21 | 31 |
15 | Tachov | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 30 | 61 | -31 | 27 |
16 | Klatovy | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 37 | 69 | -32 | 21 |
17 | Usti nad Orlici | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 62 | 18 | 44 | 74 |
18 | Benatky nad Jizerou | 30 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 58 | 25 | 33 | 73 |
19 | Velke Hamry | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 63 | 37 | 26 | 62 |
20 | Vysoke Myto | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 47 | 36 | 11 | 53 |
21 | Turnov | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 52 | 36 | 16 | 45 |
22 | Chrudim II | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 53 | 49 | 4 | 45 |
23 | Kosmonosy | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 50 | 55 | -5 | 39 |
24 | Benesov | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 49 | 54 | -5 | 38 |
25 | Slavia Hradec Kralove | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 43 | 55 | -12 | 37 |
26 | Trutnov | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 47 | 52 | -5 | 36 |
27 | Cidlina Novy Bydzov | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 42 | 54 | -12 | 35 |
28 | Hlinsko | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 40 | 46 | -6 | 34 |
29 | Dobrovice | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 29 | 44 | -15 | 33 |
30 | Caslav | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 37 | 49 | -12 | 30 |
31 | Spoje Praha | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 28 |
32 | Letohrad | 30 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 21 | 66 | -45 | 13 |
33 | Zbrojovka Brno II | 30 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 78 | 21 | 57 | 77 |
34 | Sokol Lanzhot | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 67 | 36 | 31 | 59 |
35 | Lisen II | 30 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 59 | 37 | 22 | 54 |
36 | Vrchovina NM | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 69 | 45 | 24 | 53 |
37 | Havlickuv Brod | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 47 | 31 | 16 | 51 |
38 | Velka Bites | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 54 | 43 | 11 | 49 |
39 | Zdirec nad Doubravou | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 40 | 37 | 3 | 45 |
40 | Humpolec | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 44 | 48 | -4 | 41 |
41 | Slavoj Polna | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 45 | 52 | -7 | 40 |
42 | Zdar nad Sazavou | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 45 | 52 | -7 | 39 |
43 | Dalnice Sperice | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 35 | 60 | -25 | 31 |
44 | Breclav | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 38 | 53 | -15 | 31 |
45 | Velke Mezirici | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 33 | 58 | -25 | 31 |
46 | Sokol Tasovice | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 41 | 57 | -16 | 31 |
47 | Pelhrimov | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 36 | 51 | -15 | 28 |
48 | Stara Rise | 30 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 27 | 77 | -50 | 12 |
49 | Strani | 30 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 85 | 29 | 56 | 73 |
50 | Bzenec | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 80 | 31 | 49 | 62 |
51 | Kozlovice | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 61 | 31 | 30 | 60 |
52 | Vsetin | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 62 | 33 | 29 | 57 |
53 | Holesov | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 51 |
54 | Slavicin | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 46 | 59 | -13 | 43 |
55 | Sternberk | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 42 | 48 | -6 | 43 |
56 | Nove Sady | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 48 | 55 | -7 | 37 |
57 | Kostelec na Hane | 30 | 11 | 0 | 19 | 39 | 67 | -28 | 33 |
58 | Jiskra Rymarov | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 43 | 59 | -16 | 33 |
59 | HFK Olomouc | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 32 |
60 | Tatran Vsechovice | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 66 | 71 | -5 | 31 |
61 | Skastice | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 37 | 52 | -15 | 31 |
62 | Novy Jicin | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 30 | 62 | -32 | 31 |
63 | Batov | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 47 | 59 | -12 | 30 |
64 | Viktorie Prerov | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 27 | 65 | -38 | 26 |
65 | Chomutov | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 69 | 29 | 40 | 67 |
66 | Kladno | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 82 | 23 | 59 | 67 |
67 | Neratovice-Byskovice | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 56 | 27 | 29 | 59 |
68 | Slany | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 45 | 32 | 13 | 53 |
69 | Meteor Praha | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 60 | 52 | 8 | 48 |
70 | Olympie Brezova | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 52 | 47 | 5 | 48 |
71 | Ujezd Praha 4 | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 44 |
72 | Brandys nad Labem | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 51 | 51 | 0 | 43 |
73 | Ostrov | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 48 | 52 | -4 | 41 |
74 | Hrebec | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 51 | 54 | -3 | 38 |
75 | Admira Praha II | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 32 | 40 | -8 | 37 |
76 | Cesky Brod | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 47 | 54 | -7 | 36 |
77 | Steti | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 30 | 41 | -11 | 30 |
78 | Sokol Nespeky | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 31 | 66 | -35 | 27 |
79 | Louny | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 62 | -37 | 19 |
80 | Hvezda Cheb | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 16 | 75 | -59 | 14 |
81 | Unie Hlubina | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 65 | 30 | 35 | 60 |
82 | Opava II | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 67 | 41 | 26 | 56 |
83 | Havirov | 30 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 61 | 31 | 30 | 55 |
84 | Bospor Bohumin | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 47 | 34 | 13 | 52 |
85 | Vratimov | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 67 | 65 | 2 | 49 |
86 | Polanka nad Odrou | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 51 | 34 | 17 | 49 |
87 | Vitkovice | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 69 | 48 | 21 | 48 |
88 | Bilovec | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 38 | 42 | -4 | 47 |
89 | Sumperk | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 45 |
90 | Beskyd Frenstat | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 45 | 52 | -7 | 38 |
91 | Valasske Mezirici | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 49 | 57 | -8 | 37 |
92 | Krnov | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 34 | 44 | -10 | 36 |
93 | Repiste | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 45 | 59 | -14 | 31 |
94 | Bridlicna | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 31 | 59 | -28 | 28 |
95 | Jesenik | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 30 | 57 | -27 | 24 |
96 | Slavoj Olympia Bruntal | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 26 | 89 | -63 | 12 |
Relegation
Home
Away