3. liga
Czech Republic
# | Team | PL | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | PL | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
1 | Slovan Velvary | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 59 | 25 | 34 | 65 |
2 | Zapy | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 67 | 27 | 40 | 63 |
3 | Usti nad Labem | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 51 | 36 | 15 | 53 |
4 | Sokol Brozany | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 39 | 33 | 6 | 50 |
5 | Banik Sous | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 43 | 37 | 6 | 45 |
6 | Sparta Kolin | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 51 | 47 | 4 | 43 |
7 | Slovan Liberec II | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 47 | 47 | 0 | 38 |
8 | Pardubice II | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 41 | 57 | -16 | 38 |
9 | Chlumec nad Cidlinou | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 51 | 58 | -7 | 37 |
10 | Sokol Zivanice | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 37 | 45 | -8 | 35 |
11 | Hradec Kralove II | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 43 | 60 | -17 | 35 |
12 | Jablonec II | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 38 | 48 | -10 | 34 |
13 | Teplice II | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 41 | 52 | -11 | 34 |
14 | Mlada Boleslav II | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 43 | 40 | 3 | 33 |
15 | Arsenal Ceska Lipa | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 35 | 54 | -19 | 33 |
16 | Prepere | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 34 | 54 | -20 | 25 |
17 | Slavia Praha II | 30 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 81 | 27 | 54 | 70 |
18 | Jiskra Domazlice | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 66 | 26 | 40 | 64 |
19 | Povltava FA | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 52 | 51 | 1 | 52 |
20 | Viktoria Plzen II | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 60 | 50 | 10 | 45 |
21 | Ceske Budejovice II | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 60 | 55 | 5 | 43 |
22 | Sokol Hostoun | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 41 | 46 | -5 | 43 |
23 | Taborsko II | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 55 | 52 | 3 | 40 |
24 | Loko Vltavin | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 49 | 47 | 2 | 39 |
25 | Prestice | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 53 | 53 | 0 | 39 |
26 | Admira Praha | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 34 | 56 | -22 | 37 |
27 | Dukla Praha II | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 42 | 51 | -9 | 36 |
28 | Bohemians 1905 II | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 45 | 51 | -6 | 35 |
29 | Motorlet Praha | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 40 | 57 | -17 | 34 |
30 | Pisek | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 44 | 58 | -14 | 33 |
31 | Slavia Karlovy Vary | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 36 | 56 | -20 | 30 |
32 | Kraluv Dvur | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 35 | 57 | -22 | 26 |
33 | Banik Ostrava II | 34 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 62 | 22 | 40 | 79 |
34 | Zlinsko | 34 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 60 |
35 | Trinec | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 69 | 45 | 24 | 59 |
36 | Znojmo | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 60 | 42 | 18 | 59 |
37 | Unicov | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 61 | 44 | 17 | 54 |
38 | Karvina II | 34 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 61 | 46 | 15 | 53 |
39 | Hlucin | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 55 | 48 | 7 | 49 |
40 | Hodonin | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 44 | 48 | -4 | 48 |
41 | Frydek-Mistek | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 52 | 41 | 11 | 47 |
42 | Zlin II | 34 | 11 | 11 | 12 | 43 | 41 | 2 | 44 |
43 | Start Brno | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 48 | 56 | -8 | 44 |
44 | Slovan Rosice | 34 | 10 | 13 | 11 | 44 | 40 | 4 | 43 |
45 | Slovacko II | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 40 | 39 | 1 | 41 |
46 | Blansko | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 47 | 57 | -10 | 41 |
47 | Uhersky Brod | 34 | 7 | 12 | 15 | 42 | 68 | -26 | 33 |
48 | Hranice | 34 | 10 | 2 | 22 | 41 | 76 | -35 | 32 |
49 | Tatran Bohunice | 34 | 8 | 5 | 21 | 30 | 59 | -29 | 29 |
50 | Frydlant | 34 | 7 | 7 | 20 | 46 | 74 | -28 | 28 |
Relegation
Home
Away