Third League
Bulgaria
# | Team | PL | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
# | Team | PL | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | PTS |
1 | Ludogorets III | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 69 | 16 | 53 | 61 |
2 | Fratria | 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 71 | 20 | 51 | 61 |
3 | Septemvri Tervel | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 52 | 19 | 33 | 58 |
4 | Cherno more II | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 49 | 17 | 32 | 56 |
5 | Chernolomets 1919 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 54 | 31 | 23 | 53 |
6 | Spartak Varna II | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 66 | 27 | 39 | 50 |
7 | Benkovski Isperih | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 48 | 45 | 3 | 35 |
8 | Dorostol Silistra | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 34 |
9 | Riltsi | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 40 | 45 | -5 | 33 |
10 | Ustrem Donchevo | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 36 | 58 | -22 | 25 |
11 | Svetkavitsa Tg | 26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 26 | 54 | -28 | 19 |
12 | Dunav ot Ruse II | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 26 | 64 | -38 | 16 |
13 | Lokomotiv Ruse | 26 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 22 | 73 | -51 | 11 |
14 | Kubrat | 26 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 10 | 86 | -76 | 6 |
15 | Volov Shumen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | Sportist G.Toshevo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17 | Lokomotiv GO | 28 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 93 | 14 | 79 | 82 |
18 | Akademik Svishtov | 28 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 66 | 13 | 53 | 68 |
19 | Sevlievo | 28 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 69 | 22 | 47 | 61 |
20 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 58 | 32 | 26 | 54 |
21 | Yantra Polski Trambesh | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 58 | 46 | 12 | 50 |
22 | Etar VT II | 28 | 14 | 2 | 12 | 49 | 42 | 7 | 44 |
23 | Vihar Slavyanovo | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 35 |
24 | Pavlikeni | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | 43 | 70 | -27 | 31 |
25 | Drenovets | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 35 | 63 | -28 | 29 |
26 | Juventus Malchika | 28 | 8 | 2 | 18 | 45 | 75 | -30 | 26 |
27 | Levski 2007 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 26 |
28 | Botev Vratsa II | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 36 | 53 | -17 | 22 |
29 | Partizan Cherven bryag | 28 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 26 | 80 | -54 | 16 |
30 | Boruna Tsareva livada | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 40 | 64 | -24 | 29 |
31 | Dunav Lom | 28 | 10 | 1 | 17 | 28 | 54 | -26 | 31 |
32 | Nesebar | 38 | 29 | 8 | 1 | 121 | 39 | 82 | 95 |
33 | Sayana Haskovo | 38 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 97 | 26 | 71 | 93 |
34 | Spartak Plovdiv | 38 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 122 | 22 | 100 | 93 |
35 | Gigant Saedinenie | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 81 | 43 | 38 | 71 |
36 | Zagorets | 38 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 79 | 42 | 37 | 69 |
37 | Dimitrovgrad | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 60 | 40 | 20 | 67 |
38 | Botev Plovdiv II | 38 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 84 | 55 | 29 | 61 |
39 | Atletik Kuklen | 38 | 18 | 4 | 16 | 60 | 71 | -11 | 58 |
40 | Rozova dolina | 38 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 60 | 50 | 10 | 56 |
41 | Rodopa Smolyan | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 64 | 63 | 1 | 51 |
42 | Asenovets | 38 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 59 | 73 | -14 | 48 |
43 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv II | 38 | 14 | 5 | 19 | 65 | 59 | 6 | 47 |
44 | Sozopol | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 57 | 53 | 4 | 46 |
45 | Sekirovo | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 59 | 75 | -16 | 40 |
46 | Levski Karlovo | 38 | 11 | 5 | 22 | 56 | 91 | -35 | 38 |
47 | Yambol 1915 | 38 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 49 | 82 | -33 | 37 |
48 | Karnobat | 38 | 11 | 1 | 26 | 46 | 106 | -60 | 34 |
49 | FK Sliven | 38 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 42 | 127 | -85 | 30 |
50 | Sokol Markovo | 38 | 8 | 3 | 27 | 36 | 98 | -62 | 27 |
51 | Beroe II | 38 | 6 | 2 | 30 | 26 | 108 | -82 | 20 |
52 | Minyor Pernik | 38 | 31 | 4 | 3 | 78 | 29 | 49 | 97 |
53 | CSKA Sofia II | 38 | 25 | 5 | 8 | 68 | 39 | 29 | 80 |
54 | Botev Ihtiman | 38 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 70 | 52 | 18 | 67 |
55 | Vihren Sandanski | 38 | 20 | 6 | 12 | 66 | 46 | 20 | 66 |
56 | Slivnishki geroy | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 52 | 47 | 5 | 58 |
57 | Levski Sofia II | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 61 | 51 | 10 | 56 |
58 | Rilski sportist | 38 | 16 | 4 | 18 | 58 | 61 | -3 | 52 |
59 | Balkan Botevgrad | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 63 | 62 | 1 | 50 |
60 | CSKA 1948 Sofia III | 38 | 14 | 7 | 17 | 57 | 55 | 2 | 49 |
61 | Bansko | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 50 | 54 | -4 | 48 |
62 | Septemvri Sofia II | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 50 | 46 | 4 | 48 |
63 | Vitosha Bistritsa | 38 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 30 | 35 | -5 | 47 |
64 | Kyustendil | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 53 | 54 | -1 | 46 |
65 | Slavia Sofia II | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 54 | 64 | -10 | 46 |
66 | Oborishte | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 58 | 75 | -17 | 46 |
67 | Septemvri Simitli | 38 | 10 | 15 | 13 | 48 | 50 | -2 | 45 |
68 | Pirin Razlog | 38 | 13 | 6 | 19 | 38 | 55 | -17 | 45 |
69 | Kostinbrod | 38 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 40 | 63 | -23 | 43 |
70 | Hebar 1918 II | 38 | 9 | 6 | 23 | 35 | 63 | -28 | 33 |
71 | Chavdar Etropole | 38 | 13 | 2 | 23 | 46 | 74 | -28 | 41 |
Relegation
Home
Away